Tue. Nov 12th, 2019

Guidance24

भारतीय राजनीतिक पोर्टल

Find Here List of winning candidates of Maharashtra Vidhansabha election 2019

Akkalkuwa (ST): Adv KC Padavi (Congress)

Shahada (ST): Rajesh Udesing Padvi (BJP)

Nandurbar (ST): Vijaykumar Krushnarao Gavit (BJP)

Nawapur (ST): Naik Shirishkumar Surupsing (Congress)

Sakri (ST): Mohan Gokul Suryawanshi (BJP)

Dhule Rural: Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil (Congress)

Dhule City: Rajwardhan Raghujirao Kadambande (Independent)

Sindkheda: Jaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal (BJP)

Shirpur (ST): Kashiram Vechan Pawara (BJP)

Chopda (ST): Latabai Chandrakant Sonawane (Shiv Sena)

Raver: Chaudhari Shirish Madhukarrao (Congress)

Bhusawal: Sanjay Waman Sawkare (BJP)

Jalgaon City: Abhishek shantaram patil (Congress)

Jalgaon Rural: Gulabrao Raghunath Patil (Shiv Sena)

Amalner: Anil Bhaidas Patil (NCP)

Erandol: Chimanrao Rupchand Patil (Shiv Sena)

Chalisgaon: Mangesh Ramesh Chavan (BJP)

Pachora: Kishor Appa Patil (Shiv Sena)

Jamner: Girish Dattatraya Mahajan (BJP)

Muktainagar: Khadse Rohini Eknathrao (BJP)

Malkapur: Ekade Rajesh Panditrao (Congress)

Buldhana: Sanjay Rambhau Gaikwad (Shiv Sena)

Chikhli: Shweta Vidyadhar Mahale (BJP)

Sindkhed Raja: Jaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal (BJP)

Mehkar (SC): Sanjay Bhaskar Raymulkar (Shiv Sena)

Khamgaon: Akash Pandurang Fundkar (BJP)

Jalgaon Jamod: Kute Dr. Sanjay Shriram (BJP)

Akot: Prakash Gunwantrao Bharsakale (BJP)

Balapur: Nitinkumar Bhikanrao Tale (Shiv Sena)

Akola West: Govardhan Mangilal Sharma @ Lalaji (BJP)

Akola East: Randhir Pralhadrao Sawarkar (BJP)

Murtijapur (SC): Harish Marotiappa Pimpale (BJP)

Risod: Amit Subhashrao Zanak (Congress)

Washim (SC): Lakhan Sahadeo Malik (BJP)

Karanja: Patni Rajendra Sukhanand (BJP)

Dhamangaon Railway: Adsad Pratap Arunbhau (BJP)

Badnera: Ravi Rana (Independent)

Amravati: Sulbha Sanjay Khodke (Congress)

Teosa: Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur (Congress)

Daryapur (SC): Balwant Baswant Wankhade (Congress)

Melghat (ST): Rajkumar Dayaram Patel (Prahar Janshakti Party)

Achalpur: Bachchu Babarao Kadu (Prahar Janshakti Party)

Morshi: Devendra Mahadevrao Bhuyar (Swabhimani Paksha)

Arvi: Dadarao Yadaorao Keche (BJP)

Deoli: Ranjit Prataprao Kamble (Congress)

Hinganghat: Samir Trimbakrao Kunawar (BJP)

Wardha: Dr. Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar (BJP)

Katol: Anil Deshmukh (NCP)

Savner: Kedar Sunil Chhatrapal (Congress)

Hingna: Meghe Sameer Dattatraya (BJP)

Umred (SC): Raju Devnath Parwe (Congress)

Nagpur South West: Devendra Fadnavis (BJP)

Nagpur South: Mohan Gopalrao Mate (BJP)

Nagpur East: Krushna Pancham Khopde (BJP)

Nagpur Central: Vikas Kumbhare (BJP)

Nagpur West: Vikas Pandurang Thakre (Congress)

Nagpur North (SC): Nitin Raut (Congress)

Kamthi: Sawarkar Tekchand Shrawan (BJP)

Ramtek: Ashish Nandkishor Jaiswal (Independent)

Tumsar: Karemore Raju Manikrao (NCP)

Bhandara (SC): Narendra Bhojraj Bhondekar (Independent)

Sakoli: Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole (Congress)

Arjuni Morgaon (SC): Chandrikapure Manohar Gowardhan (NCP)

Tirora: Vijay Bharatlal Rahangdale (BJP)

Gondia: Vinod Agrawal (Independent)

Amgaon (ST): Korote Sahasram Maroti (Congress)

Armori (ST): Gajbe Krushna Damaji (BJP)

Gadchiroli (ST): Deorao Madguji Holi (BJP)

Aheri (ST): Aatram Dharamraobaba Bhagwantrao (NCP)

Rajura: Subhash Ramchandrarao Dhote (Congress)

Chandrapur (SC): Jorgewar Kishor Gajanan (Independent)

Ballarpur: Mungantiwar Sudhir Sachchidanand (BJP)

Brahmapuri: Vijay Namdevrao Wadettiwar (Congress)

Chimur: Bunty Bhangdiya (BJP)

Warora: Dhanorkar Pratibha Suresh (Congress)

Wani: Sanjivreddy Bodkurwar (BJP)

Ralegaon (ST): Ashok Ramaji Wooike (Uike) (BJP)

Yavatmal: Madan Madhukar Yerawar (BJP)

Digras: Rathod Sanjay Dulichand (Shiv Sena)

Arni (ST): Dhurve Sandeep Prabhakar (BJP)

Pusad: Naik Indranil Manohar (NCP)

Umarkhed (SC): Namdev Jayram Sasane (BJP)

Kinwat: Bhimrao Ramji Keram (BJP)

Hadgaon: Jawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao Patil (Congress)

Bhokar: Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan (Congress)

Nanded North: Balaji Devidasrao Kalyankar (Shiv Sena)

Nanded South: Mohanrao Marotrao Hambarde (Congress)

Loha: Shyamsundar Shinde (Peasants And Workers Party of India)

Naigaon: Rajesh Pawar (BJP)

Deglur (SC): Antapurkar Raosaheb Jayvanta (Congress)

Mukhed: Tushar Govindrao Rathod (BJP)

Basmath: Chandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant Nawghare (NCP)

Kalamnuri:Bangar Santosh Laxmanrao (Shiv Sena)

Hingoli: Tanhaji Sakharamji Mutkule (BJP)

Jintur: Bordikar Meghna Deepak Sakore (BJP)

Parbhani: Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil (Shiv Sena)

Gangakhed: Ratnakar Manikrao Gutte (Rashtriya Samaj Paksha)

Pathri: Warpudkar Suresh Ambadasrao (Congress)

Partur: Babanrao Dattatrya Yadav (BJP)

Ghansawangi: Rajeshbhaiyya Tope (NCP)

Jalna: Gorantyal Kailas Kisanrao (Congress)

Badnapur (SC): Kuche Narayan Tilakchand (BJP)

Bhokardan: Santosh Raosaheb Danve (BJP)

Sillod: Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi (Shiv Sena)

Kannad: Udaysing Sardarsing Rajput (Shiv Sena)

Phulambri: Bagde Haribhau Kisanrao (BJP)

Aurangabad Central: Jaiswal Pradeep Shivnarayan (Shiv Sena)

Aurangabad West (SC): Sanjay Pandurang Shirsat (Shiv Sena)

Aurangabad East: Atul Moreshwar Save (BJP)

Paithan: Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram (Shiv Sena)

Gangapur: Bamb Prashant Bansilal (BJP)

Vaijapur: Bornare Ramesh Nanasaheb (Shiv Sena)

Nandgaon: Suhas Dwarkanath Kande (Shiv Sena)

Malegaon Central: Mohammed Ismail Abdul Khalique (AIMIM)

Malegaon Outer: Bhuse Dadaji Dagdu (Shiv Sena)

Baglan (ST): Dilip Manglu Borse (BJP)

Kalwan (ST): Nitin Arjun (AT) Pawar (NCP)

Chandwad: Aher Rahul Daulatrao (BJP)

Yevla: Chhagan Bhujbal (NCP)

Sinnar: Kokate Manikrao Shivajirao (NCP)

Niphad: Bankar Diliprao Shankarrao (NCP)

Dindori (ST): Sunil Prabhu (Shiv Sena)

Nashik East: Adv. Rahul Uattamrao Dhikle (BJP)

Nashik Central: Devyani Suhas Pharande (BJP)

Nashik West: Seema Mahesh Hiray (BJP)

Deolali (SC): Saroj Babulal Ahire (NCP)

Igatpuri (ST): Hiraman Bhika Khoskar (Congress)

Dahanu (ST): Nikole Vinod Bhiva [CPI(M)]

Vikramgad (ST): Bhusara Sunil Chandrakant (NCP)

Palghar (ST): Shrinivas Chintaman Vanga (Shiv Sena)

Boisar (ST): Rajesh Raghunath Patil (Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi)

Nalasopara: Kshitij Hitendra Thakur (Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi)

Vasai: Hitendra Vishnu Thakur (Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi)

Bhiwandi Rural (ST): Shantaram Tukaram More (Shiv Sena)

Shahapur (ST): Daulat Bhika Daroda (NCP)

Bhiwandi West: Chaughule Mahesh Prabhakar (BJP)

Bhiwandi East: Rais Kasam Shaikh (Samajwadi Party)

Kalyan West: Vishwanath Atmaram Bhoir (Shiv Sena)

Murbad: Kisan Shankar Kathore (BJP)

Ambernath (SC): Kinikar Balaji Pralhad (Shiv Sena)

Ulhasnagar: Ailani Kumar Uttamchand (BJP)

Kalyan East: Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad (BJP)

Dombivli: Chavan Ravindra Dattatray (BJP)

Kalyan Rural: Pramod (Raju) Ratan Patil (MNS)

Mira Bhayandar: Geeta Bharat Jain (Independent)

Ovala Majiwada: Pratap Baburao Saranaik (Shiv Sena)

Kopri Pachpakhadi: Eknath Shinde (Shiv Sena)

Thane: Kelkar Sanjay Mukund (BJP)

Mumbra Kalwa: Awhad Jitendra Satish (NCP)

Airoli: Ganesh Naik (BJP)

Belapur: Manda Vijay Mhatre (BJP)

Borivali: Sunil Dattatraya Rane (BJP)

Dahisar: Chaudhary Manisha Ashok (BJP)

Magathane: Prakash Rajaram Surve (Shiv Sena)

Mulund: Kotecha Mihir Chandrakant (BJP)

Vikhroli: Raut Sunil Rajaram (Shiv Sena)

Bhandup West: Ramesh Gajanan Korgaonkar (Shiv Sena)

Jogeshwari East: Ravindra Dattaram Waikar (Shiv Sena)

Dindoshi: Sunil Prabhu (Shiv Sena)

Kandivali East: Atul Bhatkhalkar (BJP)

Charkop: Yogesh Sagar (BJP)

Malad West: Aslam Ramzanali Shaikh (Congress)

Goregaon: Vidya Jaiprakash Thakur (BJP)

Versova: Dr Bharati Lavekar (BJP)

Andheri West: Ameet Bhaskar Satam (BJP)

Andheri East: Ramesh Latke (Shiv Sena)

Vile Parle: Alavani Parag (BJP)

Chandivali: Dilip Bhausaheb Lande (Shiv Sena)

Ghatkopar West: Ram Kadam (BJP)

Ghatkopar East: Parag Shah (BJP)

Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar: Abu Asim Azmi (Samajwadi Party)

Anushakti Nagar: Nawab Malik (NCP)

Chembur: Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar (Shiv Sena)

Kurla (SC): Mangesh Kudalkar (Shiv Sena)

Kalina: Sanjay Govind Pontis (Shiv Sena)

Vandre East: Zeeshan Baba Siddique (Congress)

Vandre West: Adv. Ashish Babaji Shelar (BJP)

Dharavi (SC): Gaikwad Varsha Eknath (Congress)

Sion Koliwada: Captain R Tamil Selvan (BJP)

Wadala: Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar (BJP)

Mahim: Sada Sarvankar (Shiv Sena)

Worli: Aaditya Uddhav Thackeray (Shiv Sena)

Shivadi: Ajay Vinayak Choudhari (Shiv Sena)

Byculla: Yamini Yashwant Jadhav (Shiv Sena)

Malabar Hill: Mangal Prabhat Lodha (BJP)

Mumbadevi: Amin Patel (Congress)

Colaba: Adv. Rahul Suresh Narwekar (BJP)

Panvel: Prashant Ramsheth Thakur (BJP)

Karjat: Mahendra Sadashiv Thorve (Shiv Sena)

Uran: Mahesh Baldi (Independent)

Pen: Ravisheth Patil (BJP)

Alibag: Mahendra Hari Dalvi (Shiv Sena)

Shrivardhan: Aditi Sunil Tatkare (NCP)

Mahad: Gogawale Bharat Maruti (Shiv Sena)

Junnar: Atul Vallabh Benke (NCP)

Ambegaon: Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil (NCP)

Khed Alandi: Dilip Dattatray Mohite (NCP)

Shirur: Ashok Raosaheb Pawar (NCP)

Daund: Rahul Subhashrao Kul (BJP)

Indapur: Dattatray Vithoba Bharane (NCP)

Baramati: Ajit Aanantrao Pawar (NCP)

Purandar: Sanjay Chandukaka Jagtap (Congress)

Bhor: Sangram Anantrao Thopte (Congress)

Maval: Sunil Shankarrao Shelke (NCP)

Chinchwad: Jagtap Laxman Pandurang (BJP)

Pimpri (SC): Anna Dadu Bansode (NCP)

Bhosari: Mahesh (Dada) Kisan Landge (BJP)

Vadgaon Sheri: Sunil Vijay Tingre (NCP)

Shivajinagar: Siddharth Anil Shirole (BJP)

Kothrud: Chandrakant Patil (BJP)

Khadakwasla: Bhimrao (Anna) Dhondiba Tapkir (BJP)

Parvati: Madhuri Satish Misal (BJP)

Hadapsar: Chetan Vitthal Tupe (NCP)

Pune Cantonment: Kamble Sunil Dnyandev (BJP)

Kasba Peth: Mukta Shailesh Tilak (BJP)

Akole (ST): Dr. Kiran Yamaji Lahamate (NCP)

Sangamner: Vijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb Thorat (Congress)

Shirdi: Vikhe Patil Radhakrishna Eknathrao (BJP)

Kopargaon: Aashutosh Ashokrao Kale (NCP)

Shrirampur (SC): Kanade Lahu Natha (Congress)

Nevasa: Balasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar Murkute (BJP)

Shevgaon: Monica Rajeev Rajale (BJP)

Rahuri: Prajakt Prasadrao Tanpure (NCP)

Parner: Nilesh Dnyandev Lanke (NCP)

Ahmednagar City: Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap (NCP)

Shrigonda: Pachpute Babanrao Bhikaji (BJP)

Karjat Jamkhed: Rohit Pawar (NCP)

Georai: Laxman Madhavrao Pawar (BJP)

Majalgaon: Prakash (Dada) Sundarrao Solanke (NCP)

Beed: Sandeep Ravindra Kshirsagar (NCP)

Ashti: Ajabe Balasaheb Bhausaheb (NCP)

Kaij (SC): Namita Akshay Mundada (BJP)

Parli: Dhananjay Panditrao Munde (NCP)

Latur Rural: Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh (Congress)

Latur City: Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh (Congress)

Ahmadpur: Babasaheb Mohanrao Patil (NCP)

Udgir (SC): Bansode Sanjay Baburao (NCP)

Nilanga: Nilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao Patil (BJP)

Ausa: Abhimanyu Dattatray Pawar (BJP)

Umarga (SC): Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram (Shiv Sena)

Tuljapur: Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil (BJP)

Osmanabad: Kailas Balasaheb Ghadge Patil (Shiv Sena)

Paranda: Tanaji Jaywant Sawant (Shiv Sena)

Kalmala: Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde (Independent)

Madha: Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao (NCP)

Barshi: Rajendra Vitthal Raut (Independent)

Mohol (SC): Mane Yashwant Vitthal (NCP)

Solapur City North: Deshmukh Vijaykumar Sidramappa (BJP)

Solapur City Central: Shinde Praniti Sushilkumar (Congress)

Akkalkot: Kalyanshetti Sachin Panchappa (BJP)

Solapur South: Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra (BJP)

Pandharpur: Bhalake Bharat Tukaram (NCP)

Sangole: Adv. Shahajibapu Rajaram Patil (Shiv Sena)

Malshiras (SC): Ram Vitthal Satpute (BJP)

Phaltan (SC): Dipak Pralhad Chavan (Congress)

Wai:Makrand Laxmanrao Jadhav (Patil) (Congress)

Koregaon: Mahesh Sambhajiraje Shinde (Shiv Sena)

Man: Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore (BJP)

Karad North: Balasaheb Urf Shamrao Pandurang Patil (Congress)

Karad South: Chavan Prithviraj Dajisaheb (Congress)

Patan: Desai Shambhuraj Shivajirao (Shiv Sena)

Satara: Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinhraje (BJP)

Dapoli: Kadam Sanjayrao Vasant (NCP)

Guhagar: Bhaskar Bhaurao Jadhav (Shiv Sena)

Chiplun: Shekhar Govindrao Nikam (NCP)

Ratnagiri: Uday Ravindra Samant (Shiv Sena)

Rajapur: Avinash Shantaram Lad (Congress)

Kankavli: Nitesh Narayan Rane (BJP)

Kudal: Naik Vaibhav Vijay (Shiv Sena)

Sawantwadi: Deepak Vasantrao Kesarkar (Shiv Sena)

Chandgad: Rajesh Narasingrao Patil (NCP)

Radhanagari: Abitkar Prakash Anandrao (Shiv Sena)

Kagal: Mushrif Hasan Miyalal (NCP)

Kolhapur South: Ruturaj Sanjay Patil (Congress)

Karvir: P. N.Patil (Sadolikar) (Congress)

Kolhapur North: Chandrakant Pandit Jadhav (Congress)

Shahuwadi: Dr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar) (Jan Surajya Shakti)

Hatkanangle (SC): Awale Raju (Baba) Jaywantrao (Congress)

Ichalkaranji: Prakashanna Awade (Independent)

Shirol: Ulhas Sambhaji Patil (Shiv Sena)

Miraj (SC): Dr. Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu Khade (BJP)

Sangli: Dhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari Gadgil (BJP)

Islampur: Jayant Rajaram Patil (Congress)

Shirala: Mansing Fattesingrao Naik (Congress)

Palus-Kadegaon: Kadam Vishwajeet Patangrao (Congress)

Khanapur: Sumanvahini R.R. (Aba) Patil (Congress)

Tasgaon Kavathe Mahankal: Sumanvahini R.R. (Aba) Patil (NCP)

Jath: Jagtap Vilasrao Narayan (BJP)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.